Vanguard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (1 revision: Восстановление из бекапа при переезде) |
(→Faction Unlocks: move in from currency page.) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
=Faction Unlocks= | =Faction Unlocks= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!style="width: 40%"| Name | |||
!style="width: 40%"| Ship Type | |||
|- style="color:orange;" | |||
! scope="row" colspan="2"| Weapon | |||
|- | |||
|Rapid Fire Blasters | |||
|Interceptor | |||
|- | |||
|Positron Cannon | |||
|Fighter | |||
|- style="color:blue;" | |||
! scope="row" colspan="2"| Active | |||
|- | |||
|Shield Booster M | |||
|Rest/Surv | |||
|- | |||
|Engine Suppressor | |||
|Tackler | |||
|- | |||
|Target Painter | |||
|Tackler | |||
|- | |||
|Mass Shield Generator | |||
|Engineer | |||
|- | |||
|Warp Gate | |||
|Engineer | |||
|- | |||
|Autonomous Charging Station | |||
|Engineer | |||
|- | |||
|Autonomous Repair Station | |||
|Engineer | |||
|- | |||
|Energy Emitter | |||
|Engineer | |||
|- | |||
|Static Barrier | |||
|Engineer | |||
|- | |||
|Pulsar | |||
|Guard | |||
|- | |||
|Missile Shield | |||
|Guard | |||
|- style="color:Green;" | |||
! scope="row" colspan="2"| Passive | |||
|- | |||
|Vernier Engines | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Tetroxide Injector | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Acceleration Coils | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Voltage Regulator | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Compact Shield Generator | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Improved Missile Pylons | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Electronic Guidance | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Main]] | [[Category:Main]] | ||
Revision as of 00:40, 3 February 2014
Faction Unlocks
| Name | Ship Type |
|---|---|
| Weapon | |
| Rapid Fire Blasters | Interceptor |
| Positron Cannon | Fighter |
| Active | |
| Shield Booster M | Rest/Surv |
| Engine Suppressor | Tackler |
| Target Painter | Tackler |
| Mass Shield Generator | Engineer |
| Warp Gate | Engineer |
| Autonomous Charging Station | Engineer |
| Autonomous Repair Station | Engineer |
| Energy Emitter | Engineer |
| Static Barrier | Engineer |
| Pulsar | Guard |
| Missile Shield | Guard |
| Passive | |
| Vernier Engines | N/A |
| Tetroxide Injector | N/A |
| Acceleration Coils | N/A |
| Voltage Regulator | N/A |
| Compact Shield Generator | N/A |
| Improved Missile Pylons | N/A |
| Electronic Guidance | N/A |
