Raid: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (1 revision: Восстановление из бекапа при переезде) |
(remove ships, move unlocks in from currency page.) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{{ContentMenu}} | {{ContentMenu}} | ||
<div style=" background-color: #ffffff; -moz-border-radius: 8px; -webkit-border-radius: 8px; border: 1px solid #000000; padding: 10px;" > | <div style=" background-color: #ffffff; -moz-border-radius: 8px; -webkit-border-radius: 8px; border: 1px solid #000000; padding: 10px;" > | ||
=Faction Unlocks= | =Faction Unlocks= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!style="width: 40%"| Name | |||
; | !style="width: 40%"| Ship Type | ||
|- style="color:orange;" | |||
! scope="row" colspan="2"| Weapon | |||
|- | |||
|Assault Rail-gun | |||
|Frigate | |||
|- | |||
|Coil Mortar | |||
|Frigate | |||
|- style="color:blue;" | |||
! scope="row" colspan="2"| Active | |||
|- | |||
|Shield Booster S | |||
|Rest/Surv | |||
|- | |||
|Multi-Phase Shield Adapter | |||
|Rest/Surv | |||
|- | |||
|Ion Diffuser | |||
|Interceptor(ECM) | |||
|- | |||
|Static Generator | |||
|Interceptor(ECM) | |||
|- | |||
|Weapon System Inhibitor | |||
|Interceptor(ECM) | |||
|- | |||
|Inhibitor Beam | |||
|Tackler | |||
|- | |||
|Sentry Drone | |||
|Tackler | |||
|- | |||
|Weapon OverCharge | |||
|LRF | |||
|- | |||
|Tachyon Charge | |||
|LRF | |||
|- style="color:Green;" | |||
! scope="row" colspan="2"| Passive | |||
|- | |||
|Emergency Barrier | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Capacitor Power Relay | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|EM Diffuser | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Variative Shield Projector | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Asynchronous Shield Projector | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Adaptive Shield | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Overclocked CPU | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Targeting Tracking Co-processor | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Main]] | [[Category:Main]] | ||
Revision as of 00:43, 3 February 2014
Faction Unlocks
| Name | Ship Type |
|---|---|
| Weapon | |
| Assault Rail-gun | Frigate |
| Coil Mortar | Frigate |
| Active | |
| Shield Booster S | Rest/Surv |
| Multi-Phase Shield Adapter | Rest/Surv |
| Ion Diffuser | Interceptor(ECM) |
| Static Generator | Interceptor(ECM) |
| Weapon System Inhibitor | Interceptor(ECM) |
| Inhibitor Beam | Tackler |
| Sentry Drone | Tackler |
| Weapon OverCharge | LRF |
| Tachyon Charge | LRF |
| Passive | |
| Emergency Barrier | N/A |
| Capacitor Power Relay | N/A |
| EM Diffuser | N/A |
| Variative Shield Projector | N/A |
| Asynchronous Shield Projector | N/A |
| Adaptive Shield | N/A |
| Overclocked CPU | N/A |
| Targeting Tracking Co-processor | N/A |
