Legion: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (1 revision: Восстановление из бекапа при переезде) |
(→Faction Unlocks: move in from currency page,) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| border="0" | {| border="0" | ||
=Faction Unlocks= | =Faction Unlocks= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!style="width: 40%"| Name | |||
!style="width: 40%"| Ship Type | |||
|- style="color:orange;" | |||
! scope="row" colspan="2"| Weapon | |||
|- | |||
|Heavy Blaster | |||
|Frigate | |||
|- | |||
|Pulse Laser | |||
|Interceptor | |||
|- style="color:blue;" | |||
! scope="row" colspan="2"| Active | |||
|- | |||
|Repair Kit L | |||
|Rest/Surv | |||
|- | |||
|Spy Drones | |||
|Recon | |||
|- | |||
|Coating Polarizer | |||
|Command | |||
|- | |||
|Gravi-Scanner | |||
|Command | |||
|- | |||
|Aiming Overcharge | |||
|Gunship | |||
|- | |||
|Engine Overcharge | |||
|Gunship | |||
|- | |||
|Nanodrone Cloud | |||
|Engineer | |||
|- | |||
|Combat Re-boot | |||
|Gunship | |||
|- | |||
|Energy Absorber | |||
|Interceptor(ECM) | |||
|- style="color:Green;" | |||
! scope="row" colspan="2"| Passive | |||
|- | |||
|Multi-phase Generator | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|EM Insulator | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Reactive Armor | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Passive Armor | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Lightweight Hull | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Regenerative Coating | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Main]] | [[Category:Main]] | ||
Revision as of 00:42, 3 February 2014
Faction Unlocks
| Name | Ship Type |
|---|---|
| Weapon | |
| Heavy Blaster | Frigate |
| Pulse Laser | Interceptor |
| Active | |
| Repair Kit L | Rest/Surv |
| Spy Drones | Recon |
| Coating Polarizer | Command |
| Gravi-Scanner | Command |
| Aiming Overcharge | Gunship |
| Engine Overcharge | Gunship |
| Nanodrone Cloud | Engineer |
| Combat Re-boot | Gunship |
| Energy Absorber | Interceptor(ECM) |
| Passive | |
| Multi-phase Generator | N/A |
| EM Insulator | N/A |
| Reactive Armor | N/A |
| Passive Armor | N/A |
| Lightweight Hull | N/A |
| Regenerative Coating | N/A |
